Spielplan

1. Runde

  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    3:1
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    1:1
    SV Horn
  • 11.09.2020 18:30:00
    KSV 1919
    0:3
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    3:0
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    1:2
    SV Lafnitz
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    1:1
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    2:2
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 11.09.2020 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    0:1
    FC Dornbirn

2. Runde

  • 18.09.2020 18:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    0:0
    FAC Wien
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    1:1
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    2:4
    FC Liefering
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    5:2
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    0:3
    KSV 1919
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    2:2
    SKU Amstetten
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    1:1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 18.09.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    2:4
    GAK 1902

3. Runde

  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    3:2
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    0:1
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    2:4
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    0:1
    SV Lafnitz
  • 25.09.2020 18:30:00
    FC Liefering
    2:0
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 25.09.2020 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr

4. Runde

  • 29.09.2020 20:25:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 29.09.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SV Horn

5. Runde

  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 02.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 02.10.2020 18:30:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

6. Runde

  • 23.10.2020 18:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SV Horn
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 23.10.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau

7. Runde

  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 26.10.2020 14:30:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 26.10.2020 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz

8. Runde

  • 30.10.2020 18:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SV Horn
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 30.10.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FC Liefering

9. Runde

  • 06.11.2020 18:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 06.11.2020 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt

10. Runde

  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SV Horn
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 20.11.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 21.11.2020 14:30:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

11. Runde

  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 27.11.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 28.11.2020 14:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SK Rapid Wien

12. Runde

  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 04.12.2020 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 04.12.2020 18:30:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

13. Runde

  • 11.12.2020 18:30:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SV Horn
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 11.12.2020 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SK Rapid Wien

14. Runde

  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 12.02.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz

15. Runde

  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 19.02.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    SV Horn

16. Runde

  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 28.02.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ

17. Runde

  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SV Horn
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 05.03.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien

18. Runde

  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    SV Horn
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 12.03.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt

19. Runde

  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 19.03.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SV Lafnitz

20. Runde

  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SV Horn
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 02.04.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    KSV 1919

21. Runde

  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 05.04.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    GAK 1902

22. Runde

  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SV Horn
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 09.04.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FAC Wien

23. Runde

  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 13.04.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ

24. Runde

  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SV Horn
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 16.04.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck

25. Runde

  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 23.04.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SKU Amstetten

26. Runde

  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 30.04.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SV Horn

27. Runde

  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    SV Horn
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 07.05.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    FC Dornbirn

28. Runde

  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 12.05.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau

29. Runde

  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    :
    SV Horn
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    :
    FC Liefering
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    :
    FC Dornbirn
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    :
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    :
    GAK 1902
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    :
    SV Lafnitz
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    :
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 15.05.2021 00:00:00
    SKU Amstetten
    :
    SK Rapid Wien

30. Runde

  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    :
    FC Juniors OÖ
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    :
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    :
    SKU Amstetten
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    :
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    SV Lafnitz
    :
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    FC Dornbirn
    :
    FAC Wien
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    GAK 1902
    :
    KSV 1919
  • 21.05.2021 00:00:00
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    :
    SK Vorwärts Steyr

Partner:

Tiroler Wasserkraft
Hypo Tirol
Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG
Olympiaworld
Raiffeisen Bank Tirol
Tirol Werbung
Tiroler Tageszeitung
iDM
Hypo Leasing
Tiroler Versicherung
Admiral Sportwetten
Flughafen Innsbruck
macron
GWO
Stasto
Zipfer Bier
Scarecrow

Bewerbssponsoren:

toto
Laola1
ORF
Planet Pure