Spielplan

1. Runde

    2. Runde

      3. Runde

        4. Runde

          5. Runde

            6. Runde

              7. Runde

                8. Runde

                  9. Runde

                    10. Runde

                      11. Runde

                        12. Runde

                          13. Runde

                            14. Runde

                              15. Runde

                                16. Runde

                                  17. Runde

                                    18. Runde

                                      19. Runde

                                        20. Runde

                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          FAC Wien
                                          :
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                          :
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Horn
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                        • 06.06.2020 15:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        21. Runde

                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                          :
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          KSV 1919
                                          :
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Liefering
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          SV Ried
                                        • 10.06.2020 18:30:00
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        22. Runde

                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          GAK 1902
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FAC Wien
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Horn
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                        • 14.06.2020 14:30:00
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck
                                          :
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz

                                        23. Runde

                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                          :
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          KSV 1919
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Liefering
                                          :
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 19.06.2020 18:30:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        24. Runde

                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          SV Ried
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          GAK 1902
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          GAK 1902
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                          :
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Horn
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 24.06.2020 18:15:00
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering

                                        25. Runde

                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FAC Wien
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Liefering
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                        • 27.06.2020 20:25:00
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        26. Runde

                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Liefering
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                          :
                                          GAK 1902
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          SV Ried
                                        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 03.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          KSV 1919
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        27. Runde

                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                          :
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FAC Wien
                                          :
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Horn
                                          :
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 10.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien

                                        28. Runde

                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          KSV 1919
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Liefering
                                          :
                                          GAK 1902
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                          :
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 17.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        29. Runde

                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FAC Wien
                                          :
                                          KSV 1919
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                          :
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                          :
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Horn
                                          :
                                          SV Ried
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                        • 24.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck
                                          :
                                          SC Austria Lustenau

                                        30. Runde

                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SV Ried
                                          :
                                          FAC Wien
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SC Austria Lustenau
                                          :
                                          SKU Amstetten
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          KSV 1919
                                          :
                                          Young Violets Austria Wien
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Blau Weiss Linz
                                          :
                                          FC Dornbirn
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          FC Juniors OÖ
                                          :
                                          SV Horn
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Vorwärts Steyr
                                          :
                                          FC Liefering
                                        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                                          GAK 1902
                                          :
                                          SV Lafnitz
                                        • 31.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck
                                        • 31.07.2020 00:00:00
                                          SK Austria Klagenfurt
                                          :
                                          FC Wacker Innsbruck

                                        Partner:

                                        Tiroler Wasserkraft
                                        Hypo Tirol
                                        Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG
                                        Olympiaworld
                                        Raiffeisen Bank Tirol
                                        Tirol Werbung
                                        Tiroler Tageszeitung
                                        iDM
                                        Hypo Leasing
                                        Tiroler Versicherung
                                        Admiral Sportwetten
                                        Flughafen Innsbruck
                                        macron
                                        GWO
                                        Yesca
                                        Stasto
                                        Zipfer Bier
                                        Scarecrow

                                        Bewerbssponsoren:

                                        toto
                                        Laola1
                                        ORF
                                        Planet Pure