Spielplan

Gesamter Spielplan
Wacker Spiele
kommende Spiele
  • 1. Runde

    • 27.07.2018 20:45:00FK Austria Wien:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 28.07.2018 17:00:00SK Sturm Graz:TSV Hartberg
    • 28.07.2018 17:00:00SCR Altach:SV Mattersburg
    • 29.07.2018 17:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:LASK Linz
    • 29.07.2018 17:00:00FC Admira :SK Rapid Wien
    • 29.07.2018 17:00:00SKN St. Pölten:RZ Pellets WAC

    2. Runde

    • 04.08.2018 17:00:00SK Rapid Wien:SCR Altach
    • 04.08.2018 17:00:00SV Mattersburg:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 04.08.2018 17:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:SK Sturm Graz
    • 05.08.2018 17:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:FK Austria Wien
    • 05.08.2018 17:00:00LASK Linz:SKN St. Pölten
    • 05.08.2018 17:00:00TSV Hartberg:FC Admira

    3. Runde

    • 11.08.2018 17:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:FK Austria Wien
    • 11.08.2018 17:00:00SCR Altach:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 11.08.2018 17:00:00SKN St. Pölten:SK Sturm Graz
    • 12.08.2018 17:00:00SK Rapid Wien:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 12.08.2018 17:00:00FC Admira :LASK Linz
    • 12.08.2018 17:00:00TSV Hartberg:SV Mattersburg

    4. Runde

    • 18.08.2018 17:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:TSV Hartberg
    • 18.08.2018 17:00:00SK Sturm Graz:SCR Altach
    • 18.08.2018 17:00:00SV Mattersburg:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 19.08.2018 17:00:00LASK Linz:SK Rapid Wien
    • 19.08.2018 17:00:00FK Austria Wien:FC Admira
    • 19.08.2018 17:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:SKN St. Pölten

    5. Runde

    • 25.08.2018 17:00:00SCR Altach:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 25.08.2018 17:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:SK Sturm Graz
    • 25.08.2018 17:00:00SKN St. Pölten:FK Austria Wien
    • 26.08.2018 17:00:00SK Rapid Wien:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 26.08.2018 17:00:00FC Admira :SV Mattersburg
    • 26.08.2018 17:00:00TSV Hartberg:LASK Linz

    6. Runde

    • 01.09.2018 17:00:00FK Austria Wien:SV Mattersburg
    • 01.09.2018 17:00:00SCR Altach:SKN St. Pölten
    • 01.09.2018 17:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:TSV Hartberg
    • 02.09.2018 17:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:FC Admira
    • 02.09.2018 17:00:00SK Sturm Graz:SK Rapid Wien
    • 02.09.2018 17:00:00LASK Linz:RZ Pellets WAC

    7. Runde

    • 15.09.2018 17:00:00FC Admira :SK Sturm Graz
    • 15.09.2018 17:00:00TSV Hartberg:SCR Altach
    • 15.09.2018 17:00:00SKN St. Pölten:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 16.09.2018 14:30:00SV Mattersburg:LASK Linz
    • 16.09.2018 14:30:00RZ Pellets WAC:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 16.09.2018 17:00:00SK Rapid Wien:FK Austria Wien

    8. Runde

    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:SK Rapid Wien
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:SV Mattersburg
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:LASK Linz
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00SCR Altach:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:TSV Hartberg
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:FC Admira

    9. Runde

    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:SKN St. Pölten
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:SK Sturm Graz
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00FC Admira :SCR Altach
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:FK Austria Wien

    10. Runde

    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:SV Mattersburg
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00SCR Altach:FK Austria Wien
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:TSV Hartberg
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:FC Admira
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:LASK Linz

    11. Runde

    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:SCR Altach
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00FC Admira :RZ Pellets WAC
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:SKN St. Pölten
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:SK Sturm Graz
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:SK Rapid Wien

    12. Runde

    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:FC Admira
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:SCR Altach
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:SKN St. Pölten
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:FK Austria Wien
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:SK Sturm Graz

    13. Runde

    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:SV Mattersburg
    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00FC Admira :TSV Hartberg
    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00SCR Altach:SK Rapid Wien
    • 03.11.2018 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:LASK Linz

    14. Runde

    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:SKN St. Pölten
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:FC Admira
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:TSV Hartberg
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:SK Rapid Wien
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:SCR Altach

    15. Runde

    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:LASK Linz
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00FC Admira :FK Austria Wien
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00SCR Altach:SK Sturm Graz
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:SV Mattersburg
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:Red Bull Salzburg

    16. Runde

    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:SCR Altach
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:TSV Hartberg
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:FC Admira
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:SKN St. Pölten
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:SK Rapid Wien

    17. Runde

    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:SK Sturm Graz
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00FC Admira :Red Bull Salzburg
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:FK Austria Wien
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:LASK Linz
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:SCR Altach
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:FC Wacker Innsbruck

    18. Runde

    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:SKN St. Pölten
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:FC Admira
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00LASK Linz:SV Mattersburg
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:SK Rapid Wien
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00SCR Altach:TSV Hartberg
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:RZ Pellets WAC

    19. Runde

    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:Red Bull Salzburg
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00LASK Linz:FK Austria Wien
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00FC Admira :FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:SK Sturm Graz
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:SCR Altach
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:SKN St. Pölten

    20. Runde

    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:RZ Pellets WAC
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:LASK Linz
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:TSV Hartberg
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00SCR Altach:FC Admira
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:SK Rapid Wien
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:SV Mattersburg

    21. Runde

    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00Red Bull Salzburg:SK Sturm Graz
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00LASK Linz:FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00FC Admira :SKN St. Pölten
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00SV Mattersburg:SK Rapid Wien
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00FK Austria Wien:SCR Altach
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00TSV Hartberg:RZ Pellets WAC

    22. Runde

    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00SK Sturm Graz:FK Austria Wien
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00SK Rapid Wien:TSV Hartberg
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00SCR Altach:LASK Linz
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00RZ Pellets WAC:FC Admira
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00SKN St. Pölten:SV Mattersburg
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00FC Wacker Innsbruck:Red Bull Salzburg

OSVI Logo neu normal ttklein hypo_footer tiwagklein ikb raika macron